Current Standings

  • < Junior Softball Division >

  • ** Morning Glory **
  • ** Periwinkle **
  • ** Tiger Lilies **
  • ** Hibiscus **

  • < Senior Softball Division >

  • ** Desert Roses **
  • ** Shepard Needles **
  • ** Lignum Vitaes **
  • ** Poison Ivy **

  • < T-Ball Division >

  • ** Sea Grapes **
  • ** Coco Plums **
  • ** Tamarinds **
  • ** Dillies **
  • ** Guineps **
  • ** Jujus **

  • < Coach Pitch Division >

  • ** Boas **
  • ** Termites **
  • ** Scorpions **
  • ** Grasshoppers **
  • ** Bees **
  • ** Red Ants **
  • ** Wasps **
  • ** Mosquitoes **

  • < 9-10 Division >

  • ** Octopus **
  • ** Blue Marlins **
  • ** Turbots **
  • ** Barracudas **
  • ** Wahoos **
  • ** Dolphins **
  • ** Lion Fish **
  • ** Groupers **

  • < 11-12 Division >

  • ** Rattlers **
  • ** Hurricanes **
  • ** Wild Dogs **
  • ** Green Parrots **
  • ** Conchs **
  • ** White Crowns **

  • < 13-14 Division >

  • ** Silver Jacks **
  • ** Potcakes **
  • ** Raccoons **
  • ** Sharks **

  • < Senior Open Division >

  • ** Tainos **
  • ** Lucayans **
  • ** Arawaks **
  • ** Caribs **


Upcoming Games

    Friday Feb. 15th


  • Scorpions-15 vs. Termites-16
  • Grasshoppers-8 vs. Red Ants-6
  • Conchs-5 vs. Rattlers-6
  • Wild Dogs vs. White Crowns- DNP

  • Saturday Feb. 16th


  • Guineps-7 vs. Jujus-16
  • Coco Plums-20 vs. Dillies-16
  • Sea Grapes-21 vs. Tamarinds-11
  • Shepherd Needle-17 vs. Lignum Vitae-7
  • Wasps-8 vs. Boas-16
  • Red Ants-10 vs. Bees-3
  • Grasshoppers-9 vs. Mosquitoes-2
  • Lion Fish-6 vs. Dolphins-16
  • Groupers-7 vs. Blue Marlins-15
  • Wahoos-8 vs. Barracudas-16
  • Hurricanes-9 vs. Green Parrots-7
  • White Crowns-2 vs. Conchs-12
  • Silver Jacks-8 vs. Potcakes-13
  • Sharks-2 vs. Raccoons-3
  • Tainos-3 vs. Arawaks-7

  • Sunday Feb. 17th


  • Jujus-11 vs. Tamarinds-19
  • Hibiscus-6 vs. Morning Glory-17
  • Periwinkle vs. Tiger Lily-DNP
  • Octopus-24 vs. Dolphins-2
  • Barracudas-19 vs. Groupers-5
  • Lucayans-12 vs. Tainos-7

  • Monday Feb. 18th


  • Scorpions vs. Red Ants
  • Lion Fish vs. Wahoos

  • Tuesday Feb. 19th


  • Boas vs. Termites
  • Barracudas vs. Turbots

  • Wednesday Feb. 20th


  • Bees vs. Mosquitoes
  • Blue Marlins vs. Octopus

  • Thursday Feb. 21st


  • Wasps vs. Grasshoppers
  • Groupers vs. Dolphins




Freedom Farm Playoff Information Consessions at the Field Freedom Farm Facebook Page

Registration Form


Our Registration Form

F.F. Baseball Summer Camp Registration Form


Summer Camp Registration Form

Recent Games

Sponsors

Arawaks Homes Sun Oil